Sun20.06 Mon21.06 Tue22.06 Wed23.06 Thu24.06 Fri25.06 Sat26.06
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Shape (Hot Yoga) W SJessica 09:30 60 min
Re.Build (Calisthenics) Vincent King 10:00 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Sculpt (Hot Pilates) W Lara 10:45 55 min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) W Lauren 11:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 06:20 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 07:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) W Antonia 07:30 45 min
Re.Define (Barre) W SLara 08:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 08:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (BOX & LIFT) Dee 12:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Leah 13:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 17:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Melissa 17:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 18:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 19:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Shape (Core Yoga) Alice Padron 19:30 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 20:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 06:20 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Lou 07:00 45 min
Re.Run (Treading) Ryan 07:00 45 min
Re.Shape (Power Yoga) SKoral 07:00 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 07:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 08:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Ryan 12:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 17:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) SLeah 18:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 18:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Build (Calisthenics) Vincent King 18:15 60 min
Re.Match (BOX & LIFT) W Dee 18:30 45 min
Re.Define (AAA) Lara 18:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 19:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Sculpt (Hot Pilates) Lara 19:30 55 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 20:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 06:20 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 07:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (BOX & RUN) Louis 07:00 45 min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) SJanine 07:30 45 min
Re.Sculpt (Pilates) Deborah 07:30 55 min
Re.Run (Treading) Louis 08:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 08:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Aleesha 12:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 17:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (BOX & HIIT - Full Body) Caleb Bowen 17:45 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 18:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Define (Barre) Peter 18:30 45 min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Sarah 18:30 45 min
Re.Match (BOX & HIIT - Full Body) Caleb Bowen 18:45 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 19:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Center (Vinyasa Yoga) W Katherine 19:30 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 20:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 06:20 Circuit 40min
Re.Shape (Hot Yoga) SJenna 07:00 60 min
Re.Form (Strength & Conditioning) Vincent King 07:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 07:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Remy 07:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 08:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hab (Pilates Balance & Flow) Sarah Sharman 08:15 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 17:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (BOX & HIIT - Lower Body) Caleb Bowen 17:45 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 18:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Ryan 18:00 45 min
Re.Build (Calisthenics) SVincent King 18:15 60 min
Re.Match (BOX & HIIT - Lower Body) Caleb Bowen 18:45 45 min
Re.Sculpt (Hot Pilates) Lara 19:00 55 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 19:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 20:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 06:20 Circuit 40min
Re.Center (Rocket Yoga) Alice Padron 07:00 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 07:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Sarah 07:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 08:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Define (Barre) Deborah 08:15 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) SRyan 12:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 17:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (Technical Boxing) Dan 17:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 18:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (Technical Boxing) Dan 18:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 19:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Center (Vinyasa Yoga) Katherine 09:00 60 min
Re.Match (BOX, HIIT & LIFT) Caleb Bowen 09:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (BOX, HIIT & LIFT) Caleb Bowen 10:00 45 min
Re.Run (Treading) Ryan 10:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Lauren 10:15 45 min
Re.Shape (Core Yoga) Katherine 10:15 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Define (Barre) Peter 11:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (Technical Boxing) Simon 13:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Shape (Power Yoga) Saori Funawatari 13:30 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min