Sun27.06 Mon28.06 Tue29.06 Wed30.06 Thu01.07 Fri02.07 Sat03.07
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Shape (Hot Yoga) Tamara 09:30 60 min
Re.Build (Calisthenics) Vincent King 10:00 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Sculpt (Hot Pilates) Lara 10:45 55 min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Lauren 11:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 06:20 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 07:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Antonia 07:30 45 min
Re.Define (Barre) Gabriela 08:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 08:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (BOX & LIFT) Dee 12:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Leah 13:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 17:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Melissa 17:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 18:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 19:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Shape (Core Yoga) Alice Padron 19:30 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 20:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 06:20 Circuit 40min
Re.Shape (Power Yoga) Tamara 07:00 60 min
Re.Run (Treading) Ryan 07:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 07:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Lou 07:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 08:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Ryan 12:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 17:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 18:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Build (Calisthenics) Vincent King 18:15 60 min
Re.Define (AAA) Lara 18:30 45 min
Re.Match (BOX & LIFT) Dee 18:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 19:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Sculpt (Hot Pilates) Lara 19:30 55 min
Re.Form (Strength & Conditioning) Dee 19:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 20:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 06:20 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (BOX & RUN) Louis 07:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 07:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Sculpt (Pilates) Deborah 07:30 55 min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Antonia 07:30 45 min
Re.Run (Treading) Louis 08:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 08:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Form (Strength & Conditioning) Jesica 12:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Aleesha 12:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 17:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Form (Strength & Conditioning) SJesica 17:45 45 min
Re.Match (BOX & HIIT - Full Body) Caleb Bowen 17:45 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 18:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Define (Barre) Peter 18:30 45 min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Sarah 18:30 45 min
Re.Match (BOX & HIIT - Full Body) Caleb Bowen 18:45 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 19:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Center (Vinyasa Yoga) Katherine 19:30 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Abs & Ass) / New Class Every 10mn 20:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 06:20 Circuit 40min
Re.Shape (Hot Yoga) Tamara 07:00 60 min
Re.Form (Strength & Conditioning) Vincent King 07:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 07:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Remy 07:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 08:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hab (Pilates Balance & Flow) Sarah Sharman 08:15 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 17:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (BOX & HIIT - Lower Body) SStevie Peart 17:45 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 18:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Ryan 18:00 45 min
Re.Build (Calisthenics) SJuan 18:15 60 min
Re.Match (BOX & HIIT - Lower Body) Stevie Peart 18:45 45 min
Re.Sculpt (Hot Pilates) Lara 19:00 55 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 19:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Upper Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 20:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 06:20 Circuit 40min
Re.Center (Rocket Yoga) Alice Padron 07:00 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 07:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Sarah 07:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 08:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Define (Barre) Deborah 08:15 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle (Spinning) Aleesha 12:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 17:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (Technical Boxing) Dan 17:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 18:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (Technical Boxing) Dan 18:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Burn (Lower Focus) / New Class Every 10mn 19:00 Circuit 40min
 
Re.Center (Vinyasa Yoga) Katherine 09:00 60 min
Re.Match (BOX, HIIT & LIFT) Caleb Bowen 09:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 09:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Cycle Power (Performance Spin) Janine 09:00 45 min
Re.Match (BOX, HIIT & LIFT) Caleb Bowen 10:00 45 min
Re.Run (Treading) Ryan 10:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 10:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Shape (Core Yoga) Katherine 10:15 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 11:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Form (Strength & Conditioning) Dee 11:15 45 min
Re.Define (AAA) Lara 11:30 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 12:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Match (Technical Boxing) Simon 13:00 45 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 13:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Shape (Power Yoga) Saori Funawatari 13:30 60 min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 14:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 15:00 Circuit 40min
Re.Hiit (Hiit) Build (Full Body) / New Class Every 10mn 16:00 Circuit 40min